Աջակցեք մեզ – NoyanTapanTV Viewpoint with Benyamin
Biden’s Inaction on Artsakh Disappoints Armenian-Americans
There are many justified complaints about Russia’s shameful role in the loss of Artsakh and inaction in coming to the defense of Armenia’s borders. However, there is also a
«DECISION of the Republic of Western Armenia on the full legal and political commitment to represent the Republic of Artsakh and the people of Artsakh on international platforms»
• 2023-10-02 13:58:50
On the full legal and political commitment to represent the Republic of Artsakh and the people of Artsakh on international platforms and protect their rights.   Today, the illegal act of
«DECLARATION - The entire Armenian people and the Republic of Western Armenia (the State of Armenia) will never come to terms with the Genocide of the Armenians of Artsakh, the deportation and the loss of Artsakh's statehood»
• 2023-09-30 15:15:11
DECLARATION    The entire Armenian people and the Republic of Western Armenia (the State of Armenia)  will never come to terms with the Genocide of the Armenians of Artsakh,  the deportation and the