As of today, within the framework of Ucom’s special offer, it will be possible to acquire Xiaomi Redmi S2 smartphone and Xiaomi MI Band 2 smart band in one
Roaming in MTS Russia for AMD 9 per 1 MB
VivaCell-MTS informs that till 30.09.2018 the Internet in MTS Russia network will be available for only 9 AMD per 1 MB.   Internet 9 Դ/MB Incoming calls  Calls to VivaCell-MTS and MTS Russia
VivaCell-MTS’ new base-transceiver station provides voice and Internet services in over 80% of the area of the Caucasus Wildlife Refuge and the Khosrov Forest State Reserve
• 2018-06-30 14:05:20
VivaCell-MTS has installed a new base-transceiver station on Mount Dahnak, providing cellular and Internet connection in over 80% of the area of the Caucasus Wildlife Refuge and the Khosrov
Ucom Offers “Affordable Internet Bundles in Georgia”
• 2018-06-27 16:18:58
During summer holidays Ucom offers its mobile subscribers the opportunity to enjoy 100 MB, 300 MB and 1GB bundles of internet in roaming, which will enable them to benefit
The customer who had bought a smartphone from VivaCell-MTS also became the owner of “Kia Rio X-line”
• 2018-06-21 17:00:42
VivaCell-MTS continues making surprises for the society. This time the Company organized a draw of “Kia Rio X-line” which was streamed live on May 24 on VivaCell-MTS official Facebook